Support

xG predictions for Netherlands Eredivisie

Netherlands. Eredivisie

Netherlands. Eredivisie
Team MPGSGC+/-PTS
1 AZ Alkmaar 81761120
2 Ajax 82361719
3 PSV 828131518
4 Feyenoord 821101117
5 Twente 81551016
6 Heerenveen 887113
7 Utrecht 81010012
8 Sparta R. 81110111
9 Waalwijk 81712510
10 NEC 88629
11 Excelsior 81019-99
12 Groningen 8816-88
13 Go Ahead Eagles 81116-57
14 Fortune S. 81117-67
15 Cambuur 8814-67
16 Vitesse 8719-125
17 Emmen 8618-125
18 Volendam 8823-155