Telegram
Gibraltar
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0 0.01
6 2.65
Netherlands
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W

Gibraltar vs Netherlands: Prediction and Tips

1.81

Home / Away

Away Handicap (-4.5)

163 Votes
78
1.22

Over / Under

Total Over 3.5

55 Votes
89
5.8

Both to Score

Both To Score: Yes

73 Votes
51
15.0

Correct Score

Correct Score: 0-5

81 Vote
83

Key Stats

0.6 Team rating 8.4
1.0 Team form 6.0
-4% xG Luckiness 12%
87% xG Predictability 70%
Last 5 matches Last 5 matches: results and ratings
  • France
    L
    0.0
  • Ireland
    L
    1.7
  • Wales
    L
    2.1
  • Greece
    L
    1.8
  • Malta
    L
    3.1
Opponent Match result Match rating
  • Ireland
    W
    5.9
  • Greece
    W
    8.2
  • France
    L
    3.3
  • Ireland
    W
    5.3
  • Greece
    W
    7.8

Match Score Prediction Go to calculations

Gibraltar
Match Score Prediction
0.15.5
Netherlands

xGscore Probabilities

Result
1 0% x 0% 2 98%
Total
5.5 Over 53% Under 47%
Both to Score
Yes 10% No 90%
Handicap
4.5 1 31% 2 67%

Bookmakers Odds Online

Result
1 39.4 x 29.5 2 1.01
Total
5.5 Over 2.11 Under 1.76
Both to Score
Yes 4.50 No 1.19
Handicap
4.5 1 2.14 2 1.76
Result
1 38.0 x 26.0 2 1.01
Total
5.5 Over 2.01 Under 1.90
Both to Score
Yes 5.8 No 1.14
Handicap
4.5 1 2.05 2 1.81
Result
1 41.0 x 34.0 2 1.01
Total
5.5 Over 2.05 Under 1.77
Both to Score
Yes 4.00 No 1.22
Handicap
4.5 1 2.03 2 1.78

Prediction from xGscore

1.81

Gibraltar - Netherlands Betting tip Betting tip

Netherlands Handicap (-4.5)

% Bet size

78% of users agreed with prediction

162 Votes
telegram

Pick up #DailyAccumulator
in our Telegram

Telegram

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group B

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group B
Team MPGSGC+/-PTS
1 Portugal103623430
2 France82932622
3 Slovenia102091122
4 Romania101651122
5 Denmark101910922
6 Slovakia10178922
7 Spain82552021
8 Belgium82241820
9 England82241820
10 Ukraine121714320
11 Austria81771019
12 Iceland142621519
13 Netherlands81771018
14 Hungary8167918
15 Finland111914518
16 Kazakhstan111617-118
17 Switzerland1022111117
18 Greece101981117
19 Scotland8178917
20 Turkey8147717
21 Luxembourg111321-817
22 Croatia8134916
23 Wales101411316
24 Albania8124815
25 Czech8126615
26 Poland101511415
27 Israel111215-315
28 Italy8169714
29 Serbia8159614
30 Georgia101418-412
31 Belarus10914-512
32 Norway81412211
33 Kosovo101010011
34 Montenegro8911-211
35 Sweden81412210
36 Moldova8710-310
37 N. Ireland10913-49
38 Bosnia and Herz.111022-129
39 Armenia8911-28
40 Macedonia81020-108
41 Azerbaijan8717-107
42 Ireland8910-16
43 Lithuania8814-66
44 Bulgaria8714-74
45 Latvia8519-143
46 Faroe Islands8213-112
47 Andorra10320-172
48 Estonia9327-241
49 Malta8220-180
50 Cyprus8328-250
51 Liechtenstein10128-270
52 San Marino10331-280
53 Gibraltar8041-410