Support

xG predictions for England Premier League

Matches for this league will be added soon.
You can find current predictions Here

England. Premier League

England. Premier League
Team MPGSGC+/-PTS
1 Arsenal 82081221
2 Man City 82992020
3 Tottenham 81910917
4 Brighton 7148614
5 Chelsea 71010013
6 Man United 71114-312
7 Newcastle 8128411
8 Fulham 81315-211
9 Liverpool 7189910
10 Brentford 81512310
11 Everton 877010
12 Leeds 7101009
13 Bournemouth 8619-139
14 Aston Villa 8610-48
15 West Ham 859-47
16 Southampton 8813-57
17 Crystal Palace 7811-36
18 Wolverhampton 839-66
19 Leicester City 81422-84
20 Nott'm Forest 8621-154