Telegram
Atlético GO
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
2 2.82
2 0.47
Corinthians
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • L

Atlético GO vs Corinthians: Prediction and Tips

2.04

Home / Away

Away Handicap (0)

20 Votes
100
1.56

Over / Under

Total Under 2.5

10 Votes
100
1.75

Both to Score

Both To Score: No

15 Votes
100
7.5

Correct Score

Correct Score: 0-1

21 Vote
90

Key Stats

2.7 Team rating 4.0
5.4 Team form 5.0
-16% xG Luckiness 6%
57% xG Predictability 76%
Last 5 matches Last 5 matches: results and ratings
  • Juventude
    L
    4.4
  • Vitória
    W
    9.1
  • Cruzeiro
    L
    4.5
  • Internacional
    D
    4.3
  • São Paulo
    L
    0.2
Opponent Match result Match rating
  • Botafogo
    L
    3.0
  • Flamengo
    L
    4.3
  • Fortaleza
    D
    6.5
  • Fluminense
    W
    9.2
  • RB Bragantino
    L
    5.1

0.9 Avg xG scored per match 1.5
1.2 Avg xG conceded per match 0.9

Featured Streaks in Home / Away Recent Matches

Loses 4 / 5
Wins 4 / 8

Featured ROI Stats Against Similar Opponents

Loses 11 / 20
ROI 37%
Wins 6 / 17
ROI 7%

Match Score Prediction Go to calculations

Atlético GO
Match Score Prediction
1.01.1
Corinthians

xGscore Probabilities

Result
1 32% x 31% 2 37%
Total
2 Over 47% Under 53%
Both to Score
Yes 44% No 56%
Handicap
0 1 47% 2 53%

Bookmakers Odds Online

Result
1 2.55 x 3.13 2 2.92
Total
2 Over 1.82 Under 1.88
Both to Score
Yes 2.05 No 1.72
Handicap
0 1 1.79 2 2.04
Result
1 2.62 x 3.10 2 2.86
Total
2 Over 1.85 Under 1.85
Both to Score
Yes 2.08 No 1.71
Handicap
0 1 1.83 2 1.99
Result
1 2.50 x 3.25 2 2.87
Total
2 Over 1.85 Under 1.95
Both to Score
Yes 2.00 No 1.73
Handicap
0 1 1.80 2 2.00

Prediction from xGscore

2.04

Atlético GO - Corinthians Betting tip Betting tip

Corinthians Handicap (0)

% Bet size

100% of users agreed with prediction

20 Votes
telegram

Pick up #DailyAccumulator
in our Telegram

Telegram

Brazil. Brazil Serie A

Brazil. Brazil Serie A
Team MPGSGC+/-PTS
1 Botafogo9168819
2 Flamengo9168818
3 Bahia9139418
4 Atlético PR9136717
5 Palmeiras9114717
6 São Paulo9148615
7 RB Bragantino9129315
8 Cruzeiro81010014
9 Atlético M8129313
10 Internacional765111
11 Juventude8911-210
12 Fortaleza8610-410
13 Atlético GO9812-48
14 Corinthians9710-37
15 Cuiabá91115-47
16 Vasco da Gama9719-127
17 Criciúma71214-26
18 Grêmio769-36
19 Fluminense91016-66
20 Vitória9815-76