Telegram
Albania
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
2 0.66
0 0.61
Poland
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L

Albania vs Poland: Prediction and Tips

1.63

Home / Away

Away Handicap (0)

61 Vote
87
1.58

Over / Under

Total Under 2.5

18 Votes
89
1.83

Both to Score

Both To Score: No

27 Votes
85
6.0

Correct Score

Correct Score: 0-1

23 Votes
91

Key Stats

4.6 Team rating 5.3
4.3 Team form 6.5
1% xG Luckiness 7%
71% xG Predictability 75%
Last 5 matches Last 5 matches: results and ratings
  • Czech
    D
    6.4
  • Faroe Islands
    W
    8.9
  • Moldova
    W
    5.4
  • Poland
    L
    4.6
  • Armenia
    W
    7.6
Opponent Match result Match rating
  • Faroe Islands
    W
    6.4
  • Moldova
    L
    2.6
  • Germany
    W
    4.7
  • Albania
    W
    5.4
  • Czech
    L
    1.8

Match Score Prediction Go to calculations

Albania
Match Score Prediction
0.91.3
Poland

xGscore Probabilities

Result
1 25% x 26% 2 49%
Total
2 Over 54% Under 46%
Both to Score
Yes 47% No 54%
Handicap
0 1 34% 2 66%

Bookmakers Odds Online

Result
1 3.44 x 3.15 2 2.26
Total
2 Over 1.89 Under 1.87
Both to Score
Yes 2.13 No 1.68
Handicap
0 1 2.44 2 1.61
Result
1 3.85 x 3.07 2 2.25
Total
2 Over 1.82 Under 2.11
Both to Score
Yes 1.98 No 1.83
Handicap
0 1 2.56 2 1.58
Result
1 3.45 x 3.05 2 2.37
Total
2 Over 1.90 Under 1.96
Both to Score
Yes 2.09 No 1.74
Handicap
0 1 2.37 2 1.63

Prediction from xGscore

1.63

Albania - Poland Betting tip Betting tip

Poland Handicap (0)

% Bet size

87% of users agreed with prediction

61 Vote
telegram

Pick up #DailyAccumulator
in our Telegram

Telegram

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group E

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group E
Team MPGSGC+/-PTS
1 Portugal103623430
2 France82932622
3 Slovenia102091122
4 Romania101651122
5 Denmark101910922
6 Slovakia10178922
7 Spain82552021
8 Belgium82241820
9 England82241820
10 Ukraine121714320
11 Austria81771019
12 Iceland142621519
13 Netherlands81771018
14 Hungary8167918
15 Finland111914518
16 Kazakhstan111617-118
17 Switzerland1022111117
18 Greece101981117
19 Scotland8178917
20 Turkey8147717
21 Luxembourg111321-817
22 Croatia8134916
23 Wales101411316
24 Albania8124815
25 Czech8126615
26 Poland101511415
27 Israel111215-315
28 Italy8169714
29 Serbia8159614
30 Georgia101418-412
31 Belarus10914-512
32 Norway81412211
33 Kosovo101010011
34 Montenegro8911-211
35 Sweden81412210
36 Moldova8710-310
37 N. Ireland10913-49
38 Bosnia and Herz.111022-129
39 Armenia8911-28
40 Macedonia81020-108
41 Azerbaijan8717-107
42 Ireland8910-16
43 Lithuania8814-66
44 Bulgaria8714-74
45 Latvia8519-143
46 Faroe Islands8213-112
47 Andorra10320-172
48 Estonia9327-241
49 Malta8220-180
50 Cyprus8328-250
51 Liechtenstein10128-270
52 San Marino10331-280
53 Gibraltar8041-410