Telegram
Fluminense
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
1 2.00
1 1.27
Juventude
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L

Fluminense vs Juventude: xG and Stats, June 2, 2024

1 Goals 1
2.00 xG (Expected goals) 1.27
76% xG Fairness

Follow us on Twitter

xG (Expected Goals) of all your favorite games

x.com/xGscore

Advanced xG

1.46 xGOT (On target) 1.01
0.91 xG first half 0.64
1.09 xG second half 0.64
1.16 xG open play 1.27
0.05 xG set play 0.01
0.79 xG penalty 0.00
1.92 xPTS (Expected points) 0.86

Match statistics

62% Possession 38%
14 Total shots 9
5 Shots on target 4
562 Total passes 339
92% Passing accuracy 82%
105 Total attacks 66
59 Dangerous attacks 32
5 Corners 3
13 Fouls 19

Predicted score Go to calculations

2.00 xG (Expected goals) 1.27
2.10 Predicted score 1.15
95% xG Predictability

Predictions from xGscore

1.97

Fluminense - Juventude Betting tip Betting tip

Total Over 2.5

% Bet size

86% of users agreed with prediction

117 Votes
telegram

Pick up #DailyAccumulator
in our Telegram

Telegram

Brazil. Brazil Serie A

Brazil. Brazil Serie A
Team MPGSGC+/-PTS
1 Botafogo9168819
2 Flamengo9168818
3 Bahia9139418
4 Atlético PR9136717
5 Palmeiras9114717
6 São Paulo9148615
7 RB Bragantino9129315
8 Cruzeiro81010014
9 Atlético M8129313
10 Internacional765111
11 Juventude8911-210
12 Fortaleza8610-410
13 Atlético GO9812-48
14 Corinthians9710-37
15 Cuiabá91115-47
16 Vasco da Gama9719-127
17 Criciúma71214-26
18 Grêmio769-36
19 Fluminense91016-66
20 Vitória9815-76