Telegram
Grêmio
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
0 0.92
2 1.30
RB Bragantino
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W

Grêmio vs RB Bragantino: xG and Stats, June 1, 2024

0 Goals 2
0.92 xG (Expected goals) 1.30
72% xG Fairness

Follow us on Twitter

xG (Expected Goals) of all your favorite games

x.com/xGscore

Advanced xG

0.28 xGOT (On target) 1.80
0.41 xG first half 0.29
0.51 xG second half 1.01
0.92 xG open play 0.47
0.00 xG set play 0.04
0.00 xG penalty 0.79
1.04 xPTS (Expected points) 1.68

Match statistics

44% Possession 56%
6 Total shots 12
2 Shots on target 5
380 Total passes 502
73% Passing accuracy 83%
110 Total attacks 110
52 Dangerous attacks 26
6 Corners 0
16 Fouls 19

Predicted score Go to calculations

0.92 xG (Expected goals) 1.30
1.39 Predicted score 1.06
68% xG Predictability

Predictions from xGscore

2.27

Grêmio - RB Bragantino Betting tip Betting tip

Grêmio Handicap (0)

% Bet size

86% of users agreed with prediction

116 Votes
telegram

Pick up #DailyAccumulator
in our Telegram

Telegram

Brazil. Brazil Serie A

Brazil. Brazil Serie A
Team MPGSGC+/-PTS
1 Botafogo9168819
2 Flamengo9168818
3 Bahia9139418
4 Atlético PR9136717
5 Palmeiras9114717
6 São Paulo9148615
7 RB Bragantino9129315
8 Cruzeiro81010014
9 Atlético M8129313
10 Internacional765111
11 Juventude8911-210
12 Fortaleza8610-410
13 Atlético GO9812-48
14 Corinthians9710-37
15 Cuiabá91115-47
16 Vasco da Gama9719-127
17 Criciúma71214-26
18 Grêmio769-36
19 Fluminense91016-66
20 Vitória9815-76