Telegram
Andorra
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0 0.45
2 1.77
Israel
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • D

Andorra vs Israel: xG and Stats, November 21, 2023

0 Goals 2
0.45 xG (Expected goals) 1.77
93% xG Fairness

Follow us on Twitter

xG (Expected Goals) of all your favorite games

x.com/xGscore

Advanced xG

0.45 xGOT (On target) 1.94
0.29 xG first half 0.33
0.15 xG second half 1.45
0.23 xG open play 1.71
0.21 xG set play 0.06
0.40 xPTS (Expected points) 2.42

Match statistics

16% Possession 84%
6 Total shots 14
3 Shots on target 9
147 Total passes 804
53% Passing accuracy 89%
41 Total attacks 183
23 Dangerous attacks 70
1 Corners 5
7 Fouls 4

Predicted score Go to calculations

0.45 xG (Expected goals) 1.77
0.65 Predicted score 1.89
94% xG Predictability

Predictions from xGscore

1.78

Andorra - Israel Betting tip Betting tip

Andorra Handicap (+1.5)

% Bet size

85% of users agreed with prediction

107 Votes
telegram

Pick up #DailyAccumulator
in our Telegram

Telegram

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group I

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group I
Team MPGSGC+/-PTS
1 Romania91551019
2 Switzerland922101217
3 Israel9911-212
4 Kosovo9109111
5 Belarus9814-69
6 Andorra9318-152