Telegram
Kosovo
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
0 0.86
1 0.29
Belarus
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D

Kosovo vs Belarus: xG and Stats, November 21, 2023

0 Goals 1
0.86 xG (Expected goals) 0.29
49% xG Fairness

Follow us on Twitter

xG (Expected Goals) of all your favorite games

x.com/xGscore

Advanced xG

0.73 xGOT (On target) 0.37
0.48 xG first half 0.08
0.38 xG second half 0.22
0.48 xG open play 0.22
0.38 xG set play 0.08
1.89 xPTS (Expected points) 0.75

Match statistics

63% Possession 37%
12 Total shots 6
5 Shots on target 2
434 Total passes 256
80% Passing accuracy 64%
129 Total attacks 70
57 Dangerous attacks 33
8 Corners 1
14 Fouls 13

Predicted score Go to calculations

0.86 xG (Expected goals) 0.29
1.79 Predicted score 0.90
70% xG Predictability

Prediction from xGscore

1.73

Kosovo - Belarus Betting tip Betting tip

Kosovo Win

% Bet size

78% of users agreed with prediction

128 Votes
1.6 0.5

How it works?

Find out about xGscore forecasting system and algorithms

Get to know

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group I

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group I
Team MPGSGC+/-PTS
1 Romania91551019
2 Switzerland922101217
3 Israel9911-212
4 Kosovo9109111
5 Belarus9814-69
6 Andorra9318-152