Telegram
Liechtenstein
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0 0.49
1 0.87
Luxembourg
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W

Liechtenstein vs Luxembourg: Prediction and Tips

1.71

Home / Away

Away Handicap (-1.5)

77 Votes
90
1.71

Over / Under

Total Over 2.5

27 Votes
85
1.50

Both to Score

Both To Score: No

23 Votes
91
6.9

Correct Score

Correct Score: 0-3

41 Vote
85

Key Stats

0.3 Team rating 3.4
3.6 Team form 7.5
-7% xG Luckiness -4%
82% xG Predictability 68%
Last 5 matches Last 5 matches: results and ratings
  • Portugal
    L
    4.1
  • Iceland
    L
    3.5
  • Bosnia and Herz.
    L
    2.7
  • Slovakia
    L
    3.9
  • Bosnia and Herz.
    L
    6.1
Opponent Match result Match rating
  • Bosnia and Herz.
    W
    9.0
  • Slovakia
    L
    5.0
  • Iceland
    D
    3.3
  • Portugal
    L
    0.1
  • Iceland
    W
    9.1

Featured Streaks in Recent Matches

Handicap Lose +1.5 11 / 13
Handicap Win -1.5 2 / 5

Match Score Prediction Go to calculations

Liechtenstein
Match Score Prediction
0.32.8
Luxembourg

xGscore Probabilities

Result
1 1% x 5% 2 94%
Total
3 Over 48% Under 53%
Both to Score
Yes 21% No 79%
Handicap
1.5 1 24% 2 76%

Bookmakers Odds Online

Result
1 12.0 x 6.0 2 1.26
Total
3 Over 2.11 Under 1.68
Both to Score
Yes 2.39 No 1.55
Handicap
1.5 1 2.11 2 1.78
Result
1 14.0 x 6.7 2 1.22
Total
3 Over 2.06 Under 1.71
Both to Score
Yes 2.57 No 1.48
Handicap
1.5 1 2.29 2 1.67
Result
1 14.0 x 6.4 2 1.22
Total
3 Over 2.15 Under 1.70
Both to Score
Yes 2.50 No 1.50
Handicap
1.5 1 2.20 2 1.67

Predictions from xGscore

1.71

Liechtenstein - Luxembourg Betting tip Betting tip

Luxembourg Handicap (-1.5)

% Bet size

89% of users agreed with prediction

76 Votes
telegram

Pick up #DailyAccumulator
in our Telegram

Telegram

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group J

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group J
Team MPGSGC+/-PTS
1 Portugal93423227
2 Slovakia9157819
3 Luxembourg91219-714
4 Iceland91714310
5 Bosnia and Herz.9818-109
6 Liechtenstein9127-260