Telegram
Lithuania
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
1 1.08
3 2.29
Serbia
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W

Lithuania vs Serbia: xG and Stats, September 10, 2023

1 Goals 3
1.08 xG (Expected goals) 2.29
93% xG Fairness

Follow us on Twitter

xG (Expected Goals) of all your favorite games

x.com/xGscore

Advanced xG

0.91 xGOT (On target) 2.29
0.89 xG first half 1.59
0.19 xG second half 0.70
0.98 xG open play 2.00
0.09 xG set play 0.29
0.58 xPTS (Expected points) 2.24

Match statistics

39% Possession 61%
7 Total shots 13
4 Shots on target 6
350 Total passes 670
73% Passing accuracy 85%
61 Total attacks 136
19 Dangerous attacks 47
1 Corners 4
17 Fouls 9

Predicted score Go to calculations

1.08 xG (Expected goals) 2.29
0.80 Predicted score 2.04
92% xG Predictability

Prediction from xGscore

1.64

Lithuania - Serbia Betting tip Betting tip

Lithuania Handicap (+2)

% Bet size

72% of users agreed with prediction

57 Votes
telegram

Pick up #DailyAccumulator
in our Telegram

Telegram

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group G

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group G
Team MPGSGC+/-PTS
1 Portugal103623430
2 France82932622
3 Slovenia102091122
4 Romania101651122
5 Denmark101910922
6 Slovakia10178922
7 Spain82552021
8 Belgium82241820
9 England82241820
10 Ukraine121714320
11 Austria81771019
12 Iceland142621519
13 Netherlands81771018
14 Hungary8167918
15 Finland111914518
16 Kazakhstan111617-118
17 Switzerland1022111117
18 Greece101981117
19 Scotland8178917
20 Turkey8147717
21 Luxembourg111321-817
22 Croatia8134916
23 Wales101411316
24 Albania8124815
25 Czech8126615
26 Poland101511415
27 Israel111215-315
28 Italy8169714
29 Serbia8159614
30 Georgia101418-412
31 Belarus10914-512
32 Norway81412211
33 Kosovo101010011
34 Montenegro8911-211
35 Sweden81412210
36 Moldova8710-310
37 N. Ireland10913-49
38 Bosnia and Herz.111022-129
39 Armenia8911-28
40 Macedonia81020-108
41 Azerbaijan8717-107
42 Ireland8910-16
43 Lithuania8814-66
44 Bulgaria8714-74
45 Latvia8519-143
46 Faroe Islands8213-112
47 Andorra10320-172
48 Estonia9327-241
49 Malta8220-180
50 Cyprus8328-250
51 Liechtenstein10128-270
52 San Marino10331-280
53 Gibraltar8041-410