Telegram
San Marino
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
1 0.83
2 2.24
Finland
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W

San Marino vs Finland: Prediction and Tips

1.43

Home / Away

Home Handicap (+3.5)

31 Vote
100
1.85

Over / Under

Total Under 3.5

63 Votes
78
1.44

Both to Score

Both To Score: No

31 Vote
100
6.0

Correct Score

Correct Score: 0-3

58 Votes
90

Key Stats

0.5 Team rating 3.6
5.7 Team form 5.7
-10% xG Luckiness 4%
80% xG Predictability 88%
Last 5 matches Last 5 matches: results and ratings
  • Kazakhstan
    L
    4.9
  • Denmark
    L
    6.8
  • N. Ireland
    L
    3.7
  • Slovenia
    L
    3.2
  • Denmark
    L
    2.5
Opponent Match result Match rating
  • N. Ireland
    W
    9.7
  • Kazakhstan
    L
    2.1
  • Slovenia
    L
    1.4
  • Denmark
    L
    3.9
  • Kazakhstan
    W
    6.5

Featured Streaks in Home / Away Recent Matches

Total Under 3.5 14 / 18
Total Under 3.5 7 / 8

Featured ROI Stats in Home / Away matches

Total Under 3.5 7 / 9
ROI 52%
Total Under 3.5 8 / 10
ROI -4%

Match Score Prediction Go to calculations

San Marino
Match Score Prediction
0.42.6
Finland

xGscore Probabilities

Result
1 2% x 7% 2 92%
Double Chance
1x 8% 12 93% x2 98%
Total
3.5 Over 37% Under 64%
Both to Score
Yes 29% No 71%

Bookmakers Odds Online

Result
1 31.0 x 11.0 2 1.09
Double Chance
1x 8.2 12 1.05 x2 1.01
Total
3.5 Over 2.19 Under 1.71
Both to Score
Yes 3.20 No 1.33
Result
1 37.0 x 11.7 2 1.08
Double Chance
1x 8.7 12 1.04 x2 1.01
Total
3.5 Over 1.99 Under 1.85
Both to Score
Yes 2.94 No 1.38
Result
1 23.0 x 10.5 2 1.09
Double Chance
1x 7.4 12 1.04 x2 1.01
Total
3.5 Over 2.02 Under 1.79
Both to Score
Yes 2.65 No 1.44

Prediction from xGscore

1.85

San Marino - Finland Betting tip Betting tip

Total Under 3.5

% Bet size

78% of users agreed with prediction

63 Votes
telegram

Pick up #DailyAccumulator
in our Telegram

Telegram

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group H

Euro 2024 Qualifiers Group H
Team MPGSGC+/-PTS
1 Denmark91981122
2 Slovenia91881019
3 Kazakhstan91510518
4 Finland9169715
5 N. Ireland9713-66
6 San Marino9229-270